niedziela, 4 paź, 14:00
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
3 2
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
Niedziela, 4 paź, 14:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 18 23 25 25 23 23 25 15 13
niedziela, 4 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
2 3
SMS PZPS Szczyrk I
Niedziela, 4 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 22 22 25 25 23 20 25 11 15
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 16:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
3 1
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
Sobota, 10 paź, 16:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
26 24 18 25 25 17 25 23 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
3 0
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 10 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 19 25 23 25 19 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 3
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 23 22 25 19 25 19 25 0 0
sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
3 2
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
26 28 22 25 25 21 25 20 15 7
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 17 paź, 17:00
KSG Warszawa
3 0
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 17 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
29 27 25 15 25 19 0 0 0 0
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
3 0
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 18 25 7 25 18 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
1 3
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
18 25 22 25 25 21 21 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 17 paź, 19:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
3 0
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Sobota, 17 paź, 19:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 18 30 28 25 22 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
··· ···
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
Sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
··· ···
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 24 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 24 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 28 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
SMS PZPS Szczyrk I
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Środa, 28 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 28 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
··· ···
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Środa, 28 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 28 paź, 18:00
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Środa, 28 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
środa, 28 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
··· ···
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Środa, 28 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 28 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
··· ···
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
Środa, 28 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
piątek, 30 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
··· ···
SMS PZPS Szczyrk I
Piątek, 30 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 31 paź, 15:00
KSG Warszawa
··· ···
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
Sobota, 31 paź, 15:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 7 listopada
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
··· ···
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 7 listopada
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 7 listopada
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
··· ···
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Sobota, 7 listopada
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 7 listopada
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 7 listopada
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 7 lis, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
··· ···
KSG Warszawa
Sobota, 7 lis, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 7 lis, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
··· ···
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
Sobota, 7 lis, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
Tauron
 

Ranking blokujących

  ZawodniczkaMeczeSetyPkt blokiemPkt blokiem na setWyblokWyblok na set
1Martyna DynurMartyna Dynur415151,00100,67
2Oliwia StabachOliwia Stabach415130,8760,40
3Katarzyna StepkoKatarzyna Stepko412100,8360,50
4Izabela FilipekIzabela Filipek41390,69120,92
4Daria DopieralskaDaria Dopieralska4991,0010,11
6Joanna SzmelterJoanna Szmelter4980,8940,44
6Julia StancelewskaJulia Stancelewska3980,8910,11
6Vanessa FilakVanessa Filak41480,5720,14
9Katarzyna ŻabińskaKatarzyna Żabińska2671,1720,33
9Natalia PustelnikNatalia Pustelnik41370,5420,15
9Marta Duda-PawelczykMarta Duda-Pawelczyk41470,5030,21
9Nina ChojnackaNina Chojnacka41470,50100,71
13Daria ŚnieżekDaria Śnieżek41360,4640,31
13Oliwia WieczorkowskaOliwia Wieczorkowska41460,4330,21
13Malwina StachowiakMalwina Stachowiak41460,4340,29
13Gabriela PonikowskaGabriela Ponikowska41660,38100,63
13Adrianna LewandowskaAdrianna Lewandowska2760,8640,57
13Gabriela JakubowskaGabriela Jakubowska2561,2030,60
19Sandra SzychowskaSandra Szychowska31050,5050,50
19Martyna SzczepułaMartyna Szczepuła41250,4220,17
19Kennedy StanfordKennedy Stanford41450,3640,29
19Dominika SowaDominika Sowa41450,3640,29
19Amelia SenicaAmelia Senica41350,3830,23
19Wiktoria PisarskaWiktoria Pisarska2850,6320,25
19Lina KushnirLina Kushnir3950,5691,00
19Zuzanna KicmanZuzanna Kicman31250,4230,25
19Maria Katarzyna KaczmarzykMaria Katarzyna Kaczmarzyk2750,7130,43
19Anna DorywalskaAnna Dorywalska41450,3650,36
29Joanna Waszyńska-BartnikJoanna Waszyńska-Bartnik2740,5740,57
29Oliwia UrbanOliwia Urban41440,2930,21
29Hanna TylskaHanna Tylska41440,2930,21
29Anna Bianka TrusiewiczAnna Bianka Trusiewicz41340,3150,38
29Katarzyna SajKatarzyna Saj31240,3340,33
29Aleksandra RojeckaAleksandra Rojecka2640,6720,33
29Maja OrzyłowskaMaja Orzyłowska2740,5740,57
29Maja NowosiadłoMaja Nowosiadło31040,400-
29Kinga MichalskaKinga Michalska31240,3350,42
29Urszula KowalczykUrszula Kowalczyk2441,0030,75
29Alicja KoprowskaAlicja Koprowska2840,500-
29Weronika JanuszWeronika Janusz2840,5010,13
29Zofia JanikZofia Janik2740,5730,43
29Andżelika GórzyńskaAndżelika Górzyńska41440,290-
29Klaudia BladochaKlaudia Bladocha2640,6750,83
29Paulina BałdygaPaulina Bałdyga41540,2740,27
45Anna WojciechowskaAnna Wojciechowska3630,5040,67
45Nadia SikoraNadia Sikora2730,4310,14
45Elżbieta PodgórniElżbieta Podgórni4830,380-
45Agata PlagaAgata Plaga2730,4330,43
45Martyna PiszczMartyna Piszcz41630,1980,50
45Julia OsiewiczJulia Osiewicz41430,2140,29
45Angela MroczekAngela Mroczek41630,1920,13
45Maria MinkiewiczMaria Minkiewicz41230,250-
45Małgorzata KuczyńskaMałgorzata Kuczyńska2530,600-
45Natalia GodlewskaNatalia Godlewska41530,2060,40
45Klaudia GajewskaKlaudia Gajewska2830,380-
45Diana DąbrowskaDiana Dąbrowska41330,2360,46
45Natalia BudnikNatalia Budnik3730,4330,43
45Natalia BandurskaNatalia Bandurska2830,3810,13
59Julia WieczorekJulia Wieczorek41020,2010,10
59Antonina SzeflerAntonina Szefler3920,220-
59Iga SiękaIga Sięka4920,2210,11
59Michalina SikoraMichalina Sikora2320,6720,67
59Pola NowackaPola Nowacka41320,1510,08
59Wiktoria NiwaldWiktoria Niwald3720,2940,57
59Jagoda MichałekJagoda Michałek2520,4010,20
59Agata LesiakAgata Lesiak2720,2960,86
59Marlena KwolekMarlena Kwolek2620,3361,00
59Oliwia JankowskaOliwia Jankowska41020,2040,40
59Tamara GałuchaTamara Gałucha2720,2910,14
59Agnieszka CzerwińskaAgnieszka Czerwińska41020,2090,90
71Anna ŚmidowiczAnna Śmidowicz4910,110-
71Sandra ŁebekSandra Łebek41410,0780,57
71Martyna ZiębaMartyna Zięba2710,1420,29
71Wiktoria WojtyniakWiktoria Wojtyniak1310,330-
71Dominika SurlitDominika Surlit41310,0820,15
71Joanna SikorskaJoanna Sikorska2810,1310,13
71Oliwia PoredaOliwia Poreda2710,1420,29
71Zofia PinderskaZofia Pinderska2810,130-
71Aleksandra OmelaniukAleksandra Omelaniuk31010,1030,30
71Karolina MółkaKarolina Mółka3710,1420,29
71Dominika MrożekDominika Mrożek2410,2520,50
71Rezija Mazure-MagoRezija Mazure-Mago3610,170-
71Emilia MalkiewiczEmilia Malkiewicz2810,1320,25
71Klaudia Laskowska-AzabKlaudia Laskowska-Azab1310,3320,67
71Maja KottMaja Kott2810,1340,50
71Kamila KobusKamila Kobus1111,0011,00
71Julia KlisiakJulia Klisiak41110,0910,09
71Helena KarszniaHelena Karsznia2510,2010,20
71Alicja JaryszekAlicja Jaryszek41610,0640,25
71Barbara GrejmanBarbara Grejman3610,1710,17
71Michalina CzajkowskaMichalina Czajkowska41510,0760,40
71Martyna BulzackaMartyna Bulzacka1310,330-
71Marta BudnikMarta Budnik1410,2520,50
71Zofia BrzozaZofia Brzoza3710,140-
71Amelia BogdanowiczAmelia Bogdanowicz31210,0870,58
71Katarzyna BagrowskaKatarzyna Bagrowska3910,110-