sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
3 0
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 14 26 24 27 25 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
3 0
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 13 25 22 25 20 0 0 0 0
sobota, 26 wrz, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
0 3
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 26 wrz, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
18 25 16 25 23 25 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 30 wrz, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
SMS PZPS Szczyrk I
3 0
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Środa, 30 wrz, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 12 25 18 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
1 3
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
17 25 25 22 24 26 16 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
1 3
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 14 18 25 24 26 26 28 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
1 3
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
15 25 25 22 14 25 23 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 3
KSG Warszawa
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
18 25 26 24 23 25 19 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
niedziela, 4 paź, 14:00
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
3 2
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
Niedziela, 4 paź, 14:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 18 23 25 25 23 23 25 15 13
niedziela, 4 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
2 3
SMS PZPS Szczyrk I
Niedziela, 4 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 22 22 25 25 23 20 25 11 15
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 16:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
··· ···
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
Sobota, 10 paź, 16:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 10 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
··· ···
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
··· ···
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
··· ···
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
KSG Warszawa
··· ···
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 17 paź, 19:00
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Sobota, 17 paź, 19:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 24 października
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
··· ···
KSG Warszawa
Sobota, 24 października
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 24 października
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
··· ···
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Sobota, 24 października
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
··· ···
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
Sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 24 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 24 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 28 października
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
··· ···
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Środa, 28 października
Faza Zasadnicza
środa, 28 października
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Środa, 28 października
Faza Zasadnicza
środa, 28 października
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
··· ···
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Środa, 28 października
Faza Zasadnicza
Tauron
 

Ranking blokujących

  ZawodniczkaMeczeSetyPkt blokiemPkt blokiem na setWyblokWyblok na set
1Martyna DynurMartyna Dynur31080,8080,80
2Katarzyna StepkoKatarzyna Stepko2671,1740,67
2Julia StancelewskaJulia Stancelewska2771,0010,14
4Oliwia StabachOliwia Stabach31060,6040,40
4Gabriela JakubowskaGabriela Jakubowska2561,2030,60
4Marta DudaMarta Duda2860,750-
7Malwina StachowiakMalwina Stachowiak2750,7120,29
7Izabela FilipekIzabela Filipek2750,7150,71
7Vanessa FilakVanessa Filak2850,6320,25
7Anna DorywalskaAnna Dorywalska2750,7130,43
11Daria ŚnieżekDaria Śnieżek2740,5740,57
11Anna Bianka TrusiewiczAnna Bianka Trusiewicz2740,5750,71
11Amelia SenicaAmelia Senica2740,5730,43
11Natalia PustelnikNatalia Pustelnik2740,5720,29
11Gabriela PonikowskaGabriela Ponikowska2840,5070,88
11Maja NowosiadłoMaja Nowosiadło2740,570-
11Adrianna LewandowskaAdrianna Lewandowska1441,0041,00
11Urszula KowalczykUrszula Kowalczyk2441,0030,75
11Alicja KoprowskaAlicja Koprowska2840,500-
11Weronika JanuszWeronika Janusz2840,5010,13
11Daria DopieralskaDaria Dopieralska2441,000-
11Klaudia BladochaKlaudia Bladocha2640,6750,83
23Joanna Waszyńska-BartnikJoanna Waszyńska-Bartnik1430,7510,25
23Oliwia UrbanOliwia Urban2730,4310,14
23Hanna TylskaHanna Tylska2830,3820,25
23Sandra SzychowskaSandra Szychowska2730,4340,57
23Martyna SzczepułaMartyna Szczepuła2630,5010,17
23Kennedy StanfordKennedy Stanford2730,4310,14
23Martyna PiszczMartyna Piszcz2830,3850,63
23Maja OrzyłowskaMaja Orzyłowska1430,7520,50
23Małgorzata KuczyńskaMałgorzata Kuczyńska2530,600-
23Klaudia GajewskaKlaudia Gajewska2830,380-
23Nina ChojnackaNina Chojnacka2730,43101,43
23Natalia BandurskaNatalia Bandurska2830,3810,13
35Katarzyna ŻabińskaKatarzyna Żabińska1320,6710,33
35Oliwia WieczorkowskaOliwia Wieczorkowska2820,2520,25
35Joanna SzmelterJoanna Szmelter2420,5030,75
35Antonina SzeflerAntonina Szefler1520,400-
35Dominika SowaDominika Sowa3920,2210,11
35Michalina SikoraMichalina Sikora2320,6720,67
35Elżbieta PodgórniElżbieta Podgórni2320,670-
35Wiktoria PisarskaWiktoria Pisarska1420,5020,50
35Julia OsiewiczJulia Osiewicz3920,2210,11
35Maria MinkiewiczMaria Minkiewicz31020,200-
35Kinga MichalskaKinga Michalska1420,5030,75
35Marlena KwolekMarlena Kwolek2620,3361,00
35Maria Katarzyna KaczmarzykMaria Katarzyna Kaczmarzyk1420,5020,50
35Oliwia JankowskaOliwia Jankowska2720,2930,43
35Andżelika GórzyńskaAndżelika Górzyńska2820,250-
35Natalia GodlewskaNatalia Godlewska2820,2560,75
35Diana DąbrowskaDiana Dąbrowska2720,2930,43
35Agnieszka CzerwińskaAgnieszka Czerwińska2720,2971,00
35Natalia BudnikNatalia Budnik1221,0010,50
54Anna ŚmidowiczAnna Śmidowicz2410,250-
54Sandra ŁebekSandra Łebek2710,1420,29
54Martyna ZiębaMartyna Zięba2710,1420,29
54Wiktoria WojtyniakWiktoria Wojtyniak1310,330-
54Anna WojciechowskaAnna Wojciechowska1210,5010,50
54Iga SiękaIga Sięka3510,200-
54Joanna SikorskaJoanna Sikorska1410,2510,25
54Katarzyna SajKatarzyna Saj1410,2520,50
54Oliwia PoredaOliwia Poreda2710,1420,29
54Agata PlagaAgata Plaga1410,2520,50
54Zofia PinderskaZofia Pinderska2810,130-
54Aleksandra OmelaniukAleksandra Omelaniuk1410,2510,25
54Pola NowackaPola Nowacka2610,1710,17
54Wiktoria NiwaldWiktoria Niwald2410,2510,25
54Karolina MółkaKarolina Mółka2510,2020,40
54Dominika MrożekDominika Mrożek2410,2520,50
54Angela MroczekAngela Mroczek2810,1320,25
54Emilia MalkiewiczEmilia Malkiewicz2810,1320,25
54Klaudia Laskowska-AzabKlaudia Laskowska-Azab1310,3320,67
54Kamila KobusKamila Kobus1111,0011,00
54Julia KlisiakJulia Klisiak2610,170-
54Helena KarszniaHelena Karsznia2510,2010,20
54Alicja JaryszekAlicja Jaryszek2810,1330,38
54Zofia JanikZofia Janik1410,2520,50
54Barbara GrejmanBarbara Grejman1111,000-
54Michalina CzajkowskaMichalina Czajkowska31010,1050,50
54Martyna BulzackaMartyna Bulzacka1310,330-
54Marta BudnikMarta Budnik1410,2520,50
54Paulina BałdygaPaulina Bałdyga2710,140-