sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
3 0
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 14 26 24 27 25 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
3 0
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 13 25 22 25 20 0 0 0 0
sobota, 26 wrz, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
0 3
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 26 wrz, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
18 25 16 25 23 25 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 30 wrz, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
SMS PZPS Szczyrk I
3 0
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Środa, 30 wrz, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 12 25 18 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
1 3
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
17 25 25 22 24 26 16 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
1 3
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 14 18 25 24 26 26 28 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
1 3
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
15 25 25 22 14 25 23 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 3
KSG Warszawa
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
18 25 26 24 23 25 19 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
niedziela, 4 paź, 14:00
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
3 2
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
Niedziela, 4 paź, 14:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 18 23 25 25 23 23 25 15 13
niedziela, 4 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
2 3
SMS PZPS Szczyrk I
Niedziela, 4 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 22 22 25 25 23 20 25 11 15
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 16:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
··· ···
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
Sobota, 10 paź, 16:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 10 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
··· ···
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
··· ···
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
··· ···
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
KSG Warszawa
··· ···
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 17 paź, 19:00
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Sobota, 17 paź, 19:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 24 października
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
··· ···
KSG Warszawa
Sobota, 24 października
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 24 października
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
··· ···
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Sobota, 24 października
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
··· ···
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
Sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 24 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 24 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 28 października
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
··· ···
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Środa, 28 października
Faza Zasadnicza
środa, 28 października
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Środa, 28 października
Faza Zasadnicza
środa, 28 października
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
··· ···
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Środa, 28 października
Faza Zasadnicza
Tauron
 

Ranking przyjmujących

  ZawodniczkaMeczeSetyLiczbapoz%perf%Eff%
1Nikola JęcekNikola Jęcek141662,50%25,00%50,00%
2Magdalena SaadMagdalena Saad273060,00%36,67%53,33%
3Aleksandra DeptuchAleksandra Deptuch142259,09%18,18%40,91%
4Joanna SikorskaJoanna Sikorska141957,89%26,32%52,63%
5Zuzanna MichalikZuzanna Michalik273756,76%27,03%45,95%
6Aleksandra WikaAleksandra Wika273554,29%25,71%48,57%
7Zofia PinderskaZofia Pinderska284553,33%22,22%48,89%
7Dominika MrożekDominika Mrożek243053,33%13,33%53,33%
9Ewa MachowskaEwa Machowska273652,78%27,78%36,11%
10Pola NowackaPola Nowacka263348,48%21,21%30,30%
11Kinga MichalskaKinga Michalska142948,28%20,69%37,93%
12Angela MroczekAngela Mroczek282147,62%38,10%38,10%
13Dominika SowaDominika Sowa395446,30%12,96%33,33%
14Martyna TerlikowskaMartyna Terlikowska142445,83%20,83%45,83%
15Joanna Waszyńska-BartnikJoanna Waszyńska-Bartnik142245,45%22,73%27,27%
16Hanna TylskaHanna Tylska284143,90%14,63%24,39%
17Emilia MalkiewiczEmilia Malkiewicz282642,31%19,23%30,77%
18Agata PlagaAgata Plaga142240,91%18,18%22,73%
19Magdalena PiekarzMagdalena Piekarz274240,48%23,81%28,57%
20Amelia SenicaAmelia Senica274040,00%17,50%35,00%
21Sandra SzychowskaSandra Szychowska275038,00%18,00%24,00%
22Julia KędzierskaJulia Kędzierska155337,74%9,43%26,42%
23Alicja JaryszekAlicja Jaryszek284636,96%10,87%19,57%
24Rezija Mazure-MagoRezija Mazure-Mago232536,00%20,00%24,00%
25Weronika ZawadzkaWeronika Zawadzka288435,71%14,29%22,62%
26Karolina WoźniakKarolina Woźniak288035,00%10,00%18,75%
27Kennedy StanfordKennedy Stanford274334,88%11,63%20,93%
28Zuzanna KicmanZuzanna Kicman143234,38%12,50%28,13%
29Andżelika GórzyńskaAndżelika Górzyńska283534,29%17,14%8,57%
29Natalia BandurskaNatalia Bandurska283534,29%14,29%5,71%
31Daria ŚnieżekDaria Śnieżek273633,33%13,89%11,11%
32Eliza Ropela-PuzdrowskaEliza Ropela-Puzdrowska143432,35%8,82%11,76%
33Magdalena PieczkoMagdalena Pieczko3107528,00%4,00%14,67%
34Maja MalczewskaMaja Malczewska263727,03%8,11%5,41%
35Oliwia UrbanOliwia Urban274126,83%12,20%14,63%
36Karolina NaderaKarolina Nadera273026,67%16,67%20,00%
37Maria MinkiewiczMaria Minkiewicz3107024,29%11,43%11,43%
38Iga SiękaIga Sięka352222,73%13,64%4,55%
39Dominika SurlitDominika Surlit252321,74%17,39%0,00%
40Barbara GrejmanBarbara Grejman1130,00%0,00%-33,33%