sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
3 0
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 14 26 24 27 25 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
3 0
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 13 25 22 25 20 0 0 0 0
sobota, 26 wrz, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
0 3
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 26 wrz, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
18 25 16 25 23 25 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 30 wrz, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
SMS PZPS Szczyrk I
3 0
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Środa, 30 wrz, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 12 25 18 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
1 3
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
17 25 25 22 24 26 16 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
1 3
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 14 18 25 24 26 26 28 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
1 3
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
15 25 25 22 14 25 23 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 3
KSG Warszawa
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
18 25 26 24 23 25 19 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
niedziela, 4 paź, 14:00
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
3 2
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
Niedziela, 4 paź, 14:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 18 23 25 25 23 23 25 15 13
niedziela, 4 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
2 3
SMS PZPS Szczyrk I
Niedziela, 4 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 22 22 25 25 23 20 25 11 15
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 16:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
··· ···
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
Sobota, 10 paź, 16:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 10 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
··· ···
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
··· ···
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
··· ···
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
KSG Warszawa
··· ···
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 17 paź, 19:00
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Sobota, 17 paź, 19:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 24 października
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
··· ···
KSG Warszawa
Sobota, 24 października
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 24 października
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
··· ···
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Sobota, 24 października
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
··· ···
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
Sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 24 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 24 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 28 października
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
··· ···
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Środa, 28 października
Faza Zasadnicza
środa, 28 października
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Środa, 28 października
Faza Zasadnicza
środa, 28 października
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
··· ···
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Środa, 28 października
Faza Zasadnicza
Tauron
 

Ranking punktujących

  ZawodniczkaMeczeSetyPunktyPkt na setBilansBilans na set
1Hanna TylskaHanna Tylska28384,75192,38
2Natalia BandurskaNatalia Bandurska28374,63243,00
3Marta DudaMarta Duda28354,38303,75
4Natalia PustelnikNatalia Pustelnik27344,86253,57
5Julia StancelewskaJulia Stancelewska27324,57243,43
6Malwina StachowiakMalwina Stachowiak27314,43142,00
7Alicja KoprowskaAlicja Koprowska28303,75243,00
7Natalia GodlewskaNatalia Godlewska28303,75202,50
9Maria MinkiewiczMaria Minkiewicz310282,80171,70
10Zofia PinderskaZofia Pinderska28273,38182,25
10Karolina NaderaKarolina Nadera27273,86233,29
12Kennedy StanfordKennedy Stanford27263,71182,57
12Anna DorywalskaAnna Dorywalska27263,71223,14
14Kinga MichalskaKinga Michalska14256,25174,25
15Dominika SowaDominika Sowa39232,56121,33
15Emilia MalkiewiczEmilia Malkiewicz28232,88111,38
15Martyna DynurMartyna Dynur310232,30161,60
18Daria ŚnieżekDaria Śnieżek27223,1491,29
18Sandra SzychowskaSandra Szychowska27223,14121,71
18Amelia SenicaAmelia Senica27223,14172,43
18Andżelika GórzyńskaAndżelika Górzyńska28222,7570,88
18Klaudia GajewskaKlaudia Gajewska28222,75151,88
18Izabela FilipekIzabela Filipek27223,14182,57
24Oliwia UrbanOliwia Urban27213,00162,29
24Martyna SzczepułaMartyna Szczepuła26213,50142,33
24Aleksandra OmelaniukAleksandra Omelaniuk14215,25205,00
27Joanna Waszyńska-BartnikJoanna Waszyńska-Bartnik14205,00174,25
28Pola NowackaPola Nowacka26193,1791,50
28Alicja JaryszekAlicja Jaryszek28192,3840,50
28Agnieszka CzerwińskaAgnieszka Czerwińska27192,71152,14
31Anna Bianka TrusiewiczAnna Bianka Trusiewicz27182,57121,71
31Julia OsiewiczJulia Osiewicz39182,0010,11
33Katarzyna StepkoKatarzyna Stepko26172,8391,50
33Oliwia StabachOliwia Stabach310171,7040,40
33Angela MroczekAngela Mroczek28172,13131,63
33Weronika JanuszWeronika Janusz28172,13131,63
37Gabriela JakubowskaGabriela Jakubowska25163,20132,60
38Agata LesiakAgata Lesiak14153,75143,50
39Aleksandra WikaAleksandra Wika27142,0060,86
39Aleksandra DeptuchAleksandra Deptuch14143,50102,50
41Dominika SurlitDominika Surlit25132,6061,20
41Gabriela PonikowskaGabriela Ponikowska28131,6391,13
41Marlena KwolekMarlena Kwolek26132,1791,50
44Martyna ZiębaMartyna Zięba27121,7150,71
44Joanna SikorskaJoanna Sikorska14123,0082,00
44Klaudia BladochaKlaudia Bladocha26122,00101,67
47Dominika MrożekDominika Mrożek24112,7561,50
47Maria Katarzyna KaczmarzykMaria Katarzyna Kaczmarzyk14112,7561,50
47Vanessa FilakVanessa Filak28111,3810,13
47Nina ChojnackaNina Chojnacka27111,5740,57
51Agata PlagaAgata Plaga14102,5000,00
51Adrianna LewandowskaAdrianna Lewandowska14102,5092,25
53Wiktoria WojtyniakWiktoria Wojtyniak1393,0062,00
53Oliwia WieczorkowskaOliwia Wieczorkowska2891,1360,75
53Maja OrzyłowskaMaja Orzyłowska1492,2561,50
53Karolina MółkaKarolina Mółka2591,8030,60
53Zuzanna KicmanZuzanna Kicman1492,2500,00
53Natalia BudnikNatalia Budnik1294,5084,00
59Martyna PiszczMartyna Piszcz2881,0070,88
59Urszula KowalczykUrszula Kowalczyk2482,0061,50
59Diana DąbrowskaDiana Dąbrowska2781,1460,86
62Iga SiękaIga Sięka3571,4020,40
62Maja NowosiadłoMaja Nowosiadło2771,0050,71
62Wiktoria NiwaldWiktoria Niwald2471,7541,00
62Małgorzata KuczyńskaMałgorzata Kuczyńska2571,4040,80
66Oliwia PoredaOliwia Poreda2760,8630,43
66Maja MalczewskaMaja Malczewska2661,00-5-0,83
66Julia KlisiakJulia Klisiak2661,0010,17
66Tamara GałuchaTamara Gałucha1362,0010,33
66Daria DopieralskaDaria Dopieralska2461,5051,25
71Katarzyna ŻabińskaKatarzyna Żabińska1351,6741,33
71Antonina SzeflerAntonina Szefler1551,0051,00
71Michalina SikoraMichalina Sikora2351,6741,33
71Klaudia Laskowska-AzabKlaudia Laskowska-Azab1351,6741,33
71Oliwia JankowskaOliwia Jankowska2750,7120,29
71Paulina BałdygaPaulina Bałdyga2750,7140,57
77Anna WojciechowskaAnna Wojciechowska1242,0010,50
77Elżbieta PodgórniElżbieta Podgórni2341,3331,00
77Wiktoria PisarskaWiktoria Pisarska1441,0030,75
77Rezija Mazure-MagoRezija Mazure-Mago2341,3310,33
77Zofia JanikZofia Janik1441,0020,50
77Michalina CzajkowskaMichalina Czajkowska31040,4040,40
77Marta BudnikMarta Budnik1441,00-2-0,50
84Kamila KobusKamila Kobus1133,0033,00
84Helena KarszniaHelena Karsznia2530,6010,20
86Anna ŚmidowiczAnna Śmidowicz2420,5020,50
86Sandra ŁebekSandra Łebek2720,29-2-0,29
86Joanna SzmelterJoanna Szmelter2420,5020,50
86Maja RudnikMaja Rudnik2320,6700,00
86Wiktoria KowalczykWiktoria Kowalczyk1420,50-1-0,25
86Maja KottMaja Kott1420,5010,25
86Amelia BogdanowiczAmelia Bogdanowicz1420,50-2-0,50
86Katarzyna BagrowskaKatarzyna Bagrowska1420,5010,25
94Aleksandra WróbelAleksandra Wróbel1111,0011,00
94Julia WieczorekJulia Wieczorek2310,33-2-0,67
94Klaudia SudnikKlaudia Sudnik1210,5000,00
94Katarzyna SajKatarzyna Saj1410,25-2-0,50
94Eva MichelsonEva Michelson1210,5010,50
94Martyna KłodaMartyna Kłoda1111,0000,00
94Klara KempfiKlara Kempfi1410,25-1-0,25
94Barbara GrejmanBarbara Grejman1111,0000,00
94Oliwia FojudzkaOliwia Fojudzka1410,2500,00
94Maria ChrzanowskaMaria Chrzanowska2710,14-2-0,29
94Martyna BulzackaMartyna Bulzacka1310,3310,33
94Zofia BrzozaZofia Brzoza1310,3310,33