sobota, 10 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
3 0
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 10 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 19 25 23 25 19 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 3
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 23 22 25 19 25 19 25 0 0
sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
3 2
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
26 28 22 25 25 21 25 20 15 7
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 17 paź, 17:00
KSG Warszawa
3 0
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 17 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
29 27 25 15 25 19 0 0 0 0
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
3 0
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 18 25 7 25 18 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
1 3
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
18 25 22 25 25 21 21 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 17 paź, 19:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
3 0
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Sobota, 17 paź, 19:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 18 30 28 25 22 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
3 1
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
Sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
24 26 26 24 25 19 25 20 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
1 3
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
23 25 18 25 25 21 29 31 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 24 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
0 3
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 24 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
22 25 23 25 17 25 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 28 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
SMS PZPS Szczyrk I
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Środa, 28 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 28 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
··· ···
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Środa, 28 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 28 paź, 18:00
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Środa, 28 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
środa, 28 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
··· ···
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Środa, 28 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 28 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
··· ···
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
Środa, 28 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
piątek, 30 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
··· ···
SMS PZPS Szczyrk I
Piątek, 30 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 31 paź, 15:00
KSG Warszawa
··· ···
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
Sobota, 31 paź, 15:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 7 listopada
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
··· ···
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 7 listopada
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 7 listopada
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
··· ···
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Sobota, 7 listopada
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 7 listopada
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 7 listopada
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 7 lis, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
··· ···
KSG Warszawa
Sobota, 7 lis, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 7 lis, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
··· ···
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
Sobota, 7 lis, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 11 lis, 18:00
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
··· ···
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Środa, 11 lis, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 14 listopada
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 14 listopada
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 14 listopada
WTS Solna Wieliczka
··· ···
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Sobota, 14 listopada
Faza Zasadnicza
Tauron
 

Ranking zagrywających

  ZawodniczkaMeczeSetyLiczbaAsAsy na setBłędyBłędy na setEff%
1Andżelika GórzyńskaAndżelika Górzyńska51797110,6560,3516,49%
2Anna DorywalskaAnna Dorywalska41467100,7170,5016,42%
3Maja NowosiadłoMaja Nowosiadło4146880,5720,1413,24%
3Alicja JaryszekAlicja Jaryszek5206680,40110,550,00%
5Oliwia StabachOliwia Stabach5185560,33110,611,82%
5Martyna DynurMartyna Dynur5185960,3350,283,39%
5Amelia BogdanowiczAmelia Bogdanowicz3124360,5080,670,00%
8Dominika SurlitDominika Surlit4133750,3850,388,11%
8Dominika SowaDominika Sowa5175650,2940,247,14%
8Iga SiękaIga Sięka5102350,5020,2017,39%
8Julia OsiewiczJulia Osiewicz5175050,29100,59-2,00%
8Kinga MichalskaKinga Michalska3124550,4280,67-4,44%
8Vanessa FilakVanessa Filak5174750,29100,59-2,13%
8Michalina CzajkowskaMichalina Czajkowska5186750,2830,1710,45%
15Oliwia WieczorkowskaOliwia Wieczorkowska5175540,2450,2916,36%
15Anna Bianka TrusiewiczAnna Bianka Trusiewicz5175040,2490,53-6,00%
15Katarzyna StepkoKatarzyna Stepko4124440,3370,58-2,27%
15Martyna PiszczMartyna Piszcz5205940,2010,058,47%
15Zofia PinderskaZofia Pinderska283440,5020,2520,59%
15Pola NowackaPola Nowacka4133840,31100,77-5,26%
15Izabela FilipekIzabela Filipek4134040,3150,382,50%
15Diana DąbrowskaDiana Dąbrowska5175340,2410,067,55%
23Hanna TylskaHanna Tylska5174830,18150,88-14,58%
23Kennedy StanfordKennedy Stanford4145030,2140,296,00%
23Julia StancelewskaJulia Stancelewska4134030,2340,3110,00%
23Aleksandra RojeckaAleksandra Rojecka392830,3330,3310,71%
23Karolina NaderaKarolina Nadera5178130,1840,240,00%
23Maria MinkiewiczMaria Minkiewicz5153930,2040,27-2,56%
23Amelia KorabAmelia Korab5142330,2140,290,00%
23Weronika JanuszWeronika Janusz283430,3840,502,94%
23Zofia JanikZofia Janik392930,3310,1113,79%
23Marta Duda-PawelczykMarta Duda-Pawelczyk5176430,1860,350,00%
23Agnieszka CzerwińskaAgnieszka Czerwińska4104030,3030,305,00%
23Natalia BudnikNatalia Budnik372230,4310,149,09%
35Katarzyna ŻabińskaKatarzyna Żabińska3103420,2000,0011,76%
35Daria ŚnieżekDaria Śnieżek5175720,1220,125,26%
35Anna WojciechowskaAnna Wojciechowska361420,3340,67-14,29%
35Aleksandra WikaAleksandra Wika272220,2920,2918,18%
35Julia WieczorekJulia Wieczorek5132920,1590,69-17,24%
35Sandra SzychowskaSandra Szychowska4145520,1430,213,64%
35Joanna SzmelterJoanna Szmelter5133420,1510,085,88%
35Joanna SikorskaJoanna Sikorska3123820,1730,252,63%
35Amelia SenicaAmelia Senica4134520,1520,1511,11%
35Maja RudnikMaja Rudnik34420,5020,500,00%
35Natalia PustelnikNatalia Pustelnik5174720,1270,41-4,26%
35Oliwia PoredaOliwia Poreda272120,2920,299,52%
35Wiktoria NiwaldWiktoria Niwald371720,2920,290,00%
35Angela MroczekAngela Mroczek5205820,1000,008,62%
35Jagoda MichałekJagoda Michałek251520,4061,20-26,67%
35Rezija Mazure-MagoRezija Mazure-Mago4102620,2010,107,69%
35Lina KushnirLina Kushnir392420,2280,89-25,00%
35Wiktoria KowalczykWiktoria Kowalczyk272620,2940,5711,54%
35Urszula KowalczykUrszula Kowalczyk241920,5020,505,26%
35Maja KottMaja Kott3123120,1750,420,00%
35Alicja KoprowskaAlicja Koprowska282520,2510,1312,00%
35Zuzanna KicmanZuzanna Kicman3124620,1750,42-2,17%
35Zuzanna HerrmannZuzanna Herrmann3101420,2030,300,00%
35Barbara GrejmanBarbara Grejman361020,3300,0020,00%
35Natalia GodlewskaNatalia Godlewska5194520,1110,052,22%
35Marta BudnikMarta Budnik141720,5020,500,00%
61Anna ŚmidowiczAnna Śmidowicz5132410,0800,008,33%
61Sandra ŁebekSandra Łebek4144010,0740,297,50%
61Martyna ZiębaMartyna Zięba271710,1430,43-11,76%
61Joanna Waszyńska-BartnikJoanna Waszyńska-Bartnik272710,1410,147,41%
61Martyna SzczepułaMartyna Szczepuła4124110,0850,420,00%
61Klaudia SudnikKlaudia Sudnik25610,2020,40-16,67%
61Michalina SikoraMichalina Sikora231010,3310,330,00%
61Katarzyna SajKatarzyna Saj3123910,0870,58-10,26%
61Gabriela PonikowskaGabriela Ponikowska5206310,0520,103,17%
61Julia PapszunJulia Papszun23310,3310,330,00%
61Maja OrzyłowskaMaja Orzyłowska273610,1420,292,78%
61Emilia MalkiewiczEmilia Malkiewicz282110,1340,50-4,76%
61Maja MalczewskaMaja Malczewska381810,1320,25-5,56%
61Adrianna LewandowskaAdrianna Lewandowska3112710,0910,090,00%
61Agata LesiakAgata Lesiak273310,1410,149,09%
61Kamila KobusKamila Kobus231110,3310,3318,18%
61Klara KempfiKlara Kempfi391410,1120,22-7,14%
61Maria Katarzyna KaczmarzykMaria Katarzyna Kaczmarzyk272210,1450,71-18,18%
61Oliwia JankowskaOliwia Jankowska5122510,0820,170,00%
61Gabriela JakubowskaGabriela Jakubowska251410,2010,2014,29%
61Tamara GałuchaTamara Gałucha3104010,1030,3012,50%
61Klaudia GajewskaKlaudia Gajewska282510,1320,25-4,00%
61Oliwia FojudzkaOliwia Fojudzka14610,2510,250,00%
61Daria DopieralskaDaria Dopieralska5132510,0870,54-20,00%
61Aleksandra DeptuchAleksandra Deptuch3113610,0920,188,33%
61Maria ChrzanowskaMaria Chrzanowska4101310,1040,40-7,69%
61Nina ChojnackaNina Chojnacka5163410,0670,44-17,65%
61Zofia BrzozaZofia Brzoza37510,1400,0020,00%
61Natalia BandurskaNatalia Bandurska283210,1350,63-9,38%
90Maja WysockaMaja Wysocka261600,0020,33-12,50%
90Aleksandra WróbelAleksandra Wróbel11100,0000,000,00%
90Karolina WoźniakKarolina Woźniak28100,0000,00100,00%
90Wiktoria WojtyniakWiktoria Wojtyniak261300,0010,17-7,69%
90Patrycja WardęgaPatrycja Wardęga23500,0000,0020,00%
90Aleksandra WalczakAleksandra Walczak361200,0020,33-8,33%
90Oliwia UrbanOliwia Urban4145400,0000,005,56%
90Antonina SzeflerAntonina Szefler4112100,0010,090,00%
90Malwina StachowiakMalwina Stachowiak4143700,00100,71-21,62%
90Nadia SikoraNadia Sikora271600,0010,1412,50%
90Elżbieta PodgórniElżbieta Podgórni510700,0020,20-28,57%
90Agata PlagaAgata Plaga272300,0071,00-26,09%
90Wiktoria PiszczekWiktoria Piszczek251200,0010,200,00%
90Wiktoria PisarskaWiktoria Pisarska3123400,0000,000,00%
90Aleksandra PasińskaAleksandra Pasińska35600,0000,000,00%
90Aleksandra OmelaniukAleksandra Omelaniuk3103300,0030,30-6,06%
90Magdalena OlszowiecMagdalena Olszowiec23400,0000,000,00%
90Karolina MółkaKarolina Mółka4101200,0020,208,33%
90Dominika MrożekDominika Mrożek241400,0010,257,14%
90Eva MichelsonEva Michelson12200,0000,000,00%
90Klaudia Laskowska-AzabKlaudia Laskowska-Azab131000,0000,000,00%
90Martyna KłodaMartyna Kłoda11100,0011,00-100,00%
90Marlena KwolekMarlena Kwolek262300,0020,330,00%
90Małgorzata KuczyńskaMałgorzata Kuczyńska251100,0020,40-18,18%
90Jagoda KozakJagoda Kozak13300,0010,33-33,33%
90Julia KlisiakJulia Klisiak4111600,0000,006,25%
90Sonia KlecanSonia Klecan34400,0000,000,00%
90Martyna KaszyńskaMartyna Kaszyńska11200,0000,0050,00%
90Helena KarszniaHelena Karsznia251000,0010,200,00%
90Julia GąsiorJulia Gąsior12100,0010,50-100,00%
90Aleksandra BąkiewiczAleksandra Bąkiewicz23600,0010,33-16,67%
90Martyna BulzackaMartyna Bulzacka13700,0000,0028,57%
90Klaudia BladochaKlaudia Bladocha261200,0000,000,00%
90Paulina BałdygaPaulina Bałdyga4155800,0010,070,00%
90Katarzyna BagrowskaKatarzyna Bagrowska39900,0020,22-22,22%