sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
3 0
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 14 26 24 27 25 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
3 0
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 13 25 22 25 20 0 0 0 0
sobota, 26 wrz, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
0 3
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 26 wrz, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
18 25 16 25 23 25 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 30 wrz, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
SMS PZPS Szczyrk I
3 0
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Środa, 30 wrz, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 12 25 18 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
1 3
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
17 25 25 22 24 26 16 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
1 3
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 14 18 25 24 26 26 28 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
1 3
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
15 25 25 22 14 25 23 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 3
KSG Warszawa
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
18 25 26 24 23 25 19 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
niedziela, 4 paź, 14:00
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
3 2
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
Niedziela, 4 paź, 14:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 18 23 25 25 23 23 25 15 13
niedziela, 4 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
2 3
SMS PZPS Szczyrk I
Niedziela, 4 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 22 22 25 25 23 20 25 11 15
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 16:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
··· ···
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
Sobota, 10 paź, 16:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 10 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
··· ···
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
··· ···
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
··· ···
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
KSG Warszawa
··· ···
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 17 paź, 19:00
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Sobota, 17 paź, 19:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 24 października
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
··· ···
KSG Warszawa
Sobota, 24 października
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 24 października
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
··· ···
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Sobota, 24 października
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
··· ···
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
Sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 24 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 24 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 28 października
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
··· ···
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Środa, 28 października
Faza Zasadnicza
środa, 28 października
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Środa, 28 października
Faza Zasadnicza
środa, 28 października
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
··· ···
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Środa, 28 października
Faza Zasadnicza
Tauron
 

Ranking zagrywających

  ZawodniczkaMeczeSetyLiczbaAsAsy na setBłędyBłędy na setEff%
1Andżelika GórzyńskaAndżelika Górzyńska284460,7530,3820,45%
1Anna DorywalskaAnna Dorywalska273560,8630,4320,00%
3Zofia PinderskaZofia Pinderska283440,5020,2520,59%
3Pola NowackaPola Nowacka261940,6750,835,26%
3Martyna DynurMartyna Dynur3103240,4030,306,25%
6Oliwia WieczorkowskaOliwia Wieczorkowska282730,3830,387,41%
6Dominika SurlitDominika Surlit251630,6030,6018,75%
6Katarzyna StepkoKatarzyna Stepko262230,5040,67-4,55%
6Weronika JanuszWeronika Janusz283430,3840,502,94%
6Diana DąbrowskaDiana Dąbrowska273030,4310,146,67%
6Marta DudaMarta Duda283230,3830,380,00%
6Agnieszka CzerwińskaAgnieszka Czerwińska273430,4330,435,88%
6Michalina CzajkowskaMichalina Czajkowska3103430,3000,0014,71%
14Aleksandra WikaAleksandra Wika272220,2920,2918,18%
14Hanna TylskaHanna Tylska282120,2560,75-9,52%
14Anna Bianka TrusiewiczAnna Bianka Trusiewicz271520,2930,430,00%
14Kennedy StanfordKennedy Stanford272120,2910,1419,05%
14Julia StancelewskaJulia Stancelewska272220,2920,299,09%
14Oliwia StabachOliwia Stabach3102520,2060,60-12,00%
14Dominika SowaDominika Sowa393020,2230,333,33%
14Maja RudnikMaja Rudnik23420,6720,670,00%
14Oliwia PoredaOliwia Poreda272120,2920,299,52%
14Martyna PiszczMartyna Piszcz282720,2510,133,70%
14Julia OsiewiczJulia Osiewicz392220,2250,56-4,55%
14Maja NowosiadłoMaja Nowosiadło272620,2920,290,00%
14Maria MinkiewiczMaria Minkiewicz3102820,2010,103,57%
14Kinga MichalskaKinga Michalska141420,5030,75-7,14%
14Urszula KowalczykUrszula Kowalczyk241920,5020,505,26%
14Alicja KoprowskaAlicja Koprowska282520,2510,1312,00%
14Izabela FilipekIzabela Filipek272020,2930,435,00%
14Natalia BudnikNatalia Budnik12921,0000,0022,22%
14Marta BudnikMarta Budnik141720,5020,500,00%
33Katarzyna ŻabińskaKatarzyna Żabińska131010,3300,0010,00%
33Daria ŚnieżekDaria Śnieżek272910,1410,1410,34%
33Anna ŚmidowiczAnna Śmidowicz241210,2500,0016,67%
33Sandra ŁebekSandra Łebek272410,1430,434,17%
33Martyna ZiębaMartyna Zięba271710,1430,43-11,76%
33Martyna SzczepułaMartyna Szczepuła262410,1740,670,00%
33Klaudia SudnikKlaudia Sudnik12310,5010,500,00%
33Iga SiękaIga Sięka35710,2010,200,00%
33Joanna SikorskaJoanna Sikorska141210,2510,250,00%
33Michalina SikoraMichalina Sikora231010,3310,330,00%
33Amelia SenicaAmelia Senica272210,1410,1413,64%
33Natalia PustelnikNatalia Pustelnik272110,1430,43-4,76%
33Gabriela PonikowskaGabriela Ponikowska282510,1310,130,00%
33Maja OrzyłowskaMaja Orzyłowska141410,2520,50-7,14%
33Karolina NaderaKarolina Nadera273710,1410,142,70%
33Rezija Mazure-MagoRezija Mazure-Mago23610,3310,330,00%
33Emilia MalkiewiczEmilia Malkiewicz282110,1340,50-4,76%
33Maja MalczewskaMaja Malczewska261510,1720,33-6,67%
33Agata LesiakAgata Lesiak142210,2500,009,09%
33Wiktoria KowalczykWiktoria Kowalczyk141710,2530,750,00%
33Maja KottMaja Kott141110,2510,259,09%
33Kamila KobusKamila Kobus11811,0000,0012,50%
33Zuzanna KicmanZuzanna Kicman141410,2530,75-14,29%
33Klara KempfiKlara Kempfi14810,2520,50-12,50%
33Alicja JaryszekAlicja Jaryszek281910,1350,63-21,05%
33Gabriela JakubowskaGabriela Jakubowska251410,2010,2014,29%
33Natalia GodlewskaNatalia Godlewska282510,1310,130,00%
33Tamara GałuchaTamara Gałucha131010,3310,3310,00%
33Klaudia GajewskaKlaudia Gajewska282510,1320,25-4,00%
33Oliwia FojudzkaOliwia Fojudzka14610,2510,250,00%
33Maria ChrzanowskaMaria Chrzanowska27910,1430,43-11,11%
33Nina ChojnackaNina Chojnacka271910,1450,71-21,05%
33Zofia BrzozaZofia Brzoza13210,3300,0050,00%
33Amelia BogdanowiczAmelia Bogdanowicz141010,2530,75-20,00%
33Natalia BandurskaNatalia Bandurska283210,1350,63-9,38%
68Maja WysockaMaja Wysocka261600,0020,33-12,50%
68Aleksandra WróbelAleksandra Wróbel11100,0000,000,00%
68Karolina WoźniakKarolina Woźniak28100,0000,00100,00%
68Wiktoria WojtyniakWiktoria Wojtyniak13500,0010,33-20,00%
68Anna WojciechowskaAnna Wojciechowska12300,0021,00-66,67%
68Julia WieczorekJulia Wieczorek23400,0020,67-50,00%
68Joanna Waszyńska-BartnikJoanna Waszyńska-Bartnik141500,0000,006,67%
68Aleksandra WalczakAleksandra Walczak251200,0020,40-8,33%
68Oliwia UrbanOliwia Urban272900,0000,006,90%
68Sandra SzychowskaSandra Szychowska272300,0010,14-4,35%
68Joanna SzmelterJoanna Szmelter24400,0000,000,00%
68Antonina SzeflerAntonina Szefler151400,0000,007,14%
68Malwina StachowiakMalwina Stachowiak271800,0081,14-44,44%
68Katarzyna SajKatarzyna Saj141100,0010,25-9,09%
68Elżbieta PodgórniElżbieta Podgórni23200,0010,33-50,00%
68Agata PlagaAgata Plaga141500,0051,25-26,67%
68Wiktoria PisarskaWiktoria Pisarska14700,0000,000,00%
68Aleksandra PasińskaAleksandra Pasińska24500,0000,000,00%
68Aleksandra OmelaniukAleksandra Omelaniuk141800,0010,250,00%
68Wiktoria NiwaldWiktoria Niwald24600,0020,50-33,33%
68Karolina MółkaKarolina Mółka25900,0020,40-11,11%
68Dominika MrożekDominika Mrożek241400,0010,257,14%
68Angela MroczekAngela Mroczek281900,0000,000,00%
68Eva MichelsonEva Michelson12200,0000,000,00%
68Adrianna LewandowskaAdrianna Lewandowska14700,0010,25-14,29%
68Klaudia Laskowska-AzabKlaudia Laskowska-Azab131000,0000,000,00%
68Martyna KłodaMartyna Kłoda11100,0011,00-100,00%
68Marlena KwolekMarlena Kwolek262300,0020,330,00%
68Lina KushnirLina Kushnir11100,0011,00-100,00%
68Małgorzata KuczyńskaMałgorzata Kuczyńska251100,0020,40-18,18%
68Amelia KorabAmelia Korab25500,0020,40-40,00%
68Julia KlisiakJulia Klisiak26600,0000,000,00%
68Sonia KlecanSonia Klecan11100,0000,000,00%
68Helena KarszniaHelena Karsznia251000,0010,200,00%
68Maria Katarzyna KaczmarzykMaria Katarzyna Kaczmarzyk141100,0041,00-36,36%
68Oliwia JankowskaOliwia Jankowska271500,0010,140,00%
68Zofia JanikZofia Janik141100,0010,250,00%
68Zuzanna HerrmannZuzanna Herrmann14400,0010,250,00%
68Julia GąsiorJulia Gąsior12100,0010,50-100,00%
68Vanessa FilakVanessa Filak281300,0060,75-38,46%
68Daria DopieralskaDaria Dopieralska24600,0010,25-16,67%
68Aleksandra DeptuchAleksandra Deptuch141400,0020,50-7,14%
68Aleksandra BąkiewiczAleksandra Bąkiewicz12300,0000,000,00%
68Martyna BulzackaMartyna Bulzacka13700,0000,0028,57%
68Klaudia BladochaKlaudia Bladocha261200,0000,000,00%
68Paulina BałdygaPaulina Bałdyga273400,0000,000,00%
68Katarzyna BagrowskaKatarzyna Bagrowska14100,0010,25-100,00%