sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
3 0
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 14 26 24 27 25 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
3 0
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Sobota, 26 wrz, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 13 25 22 25 20 0 0 0 0
sobota, 26 wrz, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
0 3
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 26 wrz, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
18 25 16 25 23 25 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 30 wrz, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
SMS PZPS Szczyrk I
3 0
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Środa, 30 wrz, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 12 25 18 0 0 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
1 3
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
17 25 25 22 24 26 16 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
1 3
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 14 18 25 24 26 26 28 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
1 3
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
15 25 25 22 14 25 23 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 3
KSG Warszawa
Sobota, 3 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
18 25 26 24 23 25 19 25 0 0
@Siatkarskie Ligi
niedziela, 4 paź, 14:00
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
3 2
Credo Płomień Sosnowiec
Niedziela, 4 paź, 14:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 18 23 25 25 23 23 25 15 13
niedziela, 4 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
2 3
SMS PZPS Szczyrk I
Niedziela, 4 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
Małe punkty:
25 22 22 25 25 23 20 25 11 15
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 16:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
··· ···
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
Sobota, 10 paź, 16:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 10 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
··· ···
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Sobota, 10 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
··· ···
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
··· ···
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
KSG Warszawa
··· ···
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
Sobota, 17 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 17 paź, 19:00
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Sobota, 17 paź, 19:00
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 24 października
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
··· ···
KSG Warszawa
Sobota, 24 października
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 24 października
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
··· ···
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
Sobota, 24 października
Faza Zasadnicza
sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
··· ···
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
Sobota, 24 paź, 17:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
sobota, 24 paź, 18:00
@Siatkarskie Ligi
WTS Solna Wieliczka
··· ···
PGE LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 24 paź, 18:00
Faza Zasadnicza
@Siatkarskie Ligi
środa, 28 października
KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski
··· ···
WTS Solna Wieliczka
Środa, 28 października
Faza Zasadnicza
środa, 28 października
Gedania Politechnika Gdańsk
··· ···
BESKID MEDIA MKS Imielin
Środa, 28 października
Faza Zasadnicza
środa, 28 października
NOWEL LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
··· ···
NTSK PANS Komunalnik Nysa
Środa, 28 października
Faza Zasadnicza
Tauron
 

Ranking atakujących

  ZawodniczkaMeczeSetyLiczbaPunktyPunkty na setBłądBłędy na setEff%
1Hanna TylskaHanna Tylska2878334,1381,0021,79%
1Natalia BandurskaNatalia Bandurska2876334,1340,5028,95%
3Natalia PustelnikNatalia Pustelnik2762294,1460,8632,26%
4Natalia GodlewskaNatalia Godlewska2879273,3881,0017,72%
5Malwina StachowiakMalwina Stachowiak2764263,7191,2920,31%
5Karolina NaderaKarolina Nadera2766263,7120,2927,27%
5Marta DudaMarta Duda2867263,2520,2523,88%
8Maria MinkiewiczMaria Minkiewicz31099242,4070,705,05%
8Alicja KoprowskaAlicja Koprowska2859243,0050,6322,03%
10Julia StancelewskaJulia Stancelewska2770233,2960,8610,00%
11Zofia PinderskaZofia Pinderska2858222,7560,7518,97%
12Kennedy StanfordKennedy Stanford2749213,0030,4332,65%
12Kinga MichalskaKinga Michalska1454215,2541,0031,48%
12Emilia MalkiewiczEmilia Malkiewicz2864212,6350,6317,19%
15Aleksandra OmelaniukAleksandra Omelaniuk1439205,0000,0048,72%
16Sandra SzychowskaSandra Szychowska2759192,7160,8620,34%
16Dominika SowaDominika Sowa3972192,1150,5611,11%
18Oliwia UrbanOliwia Urban2750182,5710,1432,00%
18Klaudia GajewskaKlaudia Gajewska2851182,2550,639,80%
20Daria ŚnieżekDaria Śnieżek2768172,4381,1410,29%
20Joanna Waszyńska-BartnikJoanna Waszyńska-Bartnik1440174,2500,0040,00%
20Martyna SzczepułaMartyna Szczepuła2640172,8330,5032,50%
20Amelia SenicaAmelia Senica2749172,4330,436,12%
20Alicja JaryszekAlicja Jaryszek2848172,1360,7516,67%
25Angela MroczekAngela Mroczek2853162,0030,3815,09%
26Izabela FilipekIzabela Filipek2728152,1410,1439,29%
26Anna DorywalskaAnna Dorywalska2723152,1410,1456,52%
28Julia OsiewiczJulia Osiewicz3956141,56111,220,00%
28Pola NowackaPola Nowacka2636142,3330,5019,44%
28Agata LesiakAgata Lesiak1433143,5010,2536,36%
28Andżelika GórzyńskaAndżelika Górzyńska2857141,7570,881,75%
28Aleksandra DeptuchAleksandra Deptuch1429143,5010,2541,38%
28Agnieszka CzerwińskaAgnieszka Czerwińska2723142,0010,1452,17%
34Aleksandra WikaAleksandra Wika2734121,7140,5711,76%
34Anna Bianka TrusiewiczAnna Bianka Trusiewicz2722121,7120,2940,91%
36Marlena KwolekMarlena Kwolek2620111,8310,1750,00%
36Martyna DynurMartyna Dynur31029111,1040,4017,24%
38Martyna ZiębaMartyna Zięba2716101,4330,4337,50%
38Dominika SurlitDominika Surlit2533102,0020,4012,12%
38Joanna SikorskaJoanna Sikorska1426102,5020,5026,92%
38Dominika MrożekDominika Mrożek2436102,5030,758,33%
38Weronika JanuszWeronika Janusz2822101,2500,0045,45%
43Oliwia StabachOliwia Stabach3102290,9040,4013,64%
43Agata PlagaAgata Plaga142992,2510,2520,69%
43Maria Katarzyna KaczmarzykMaria Katarzyna Kaczmarzyk141992,2510,2536,84%
43Gabriela JakubowskaGabriela Jakubowska251691,8020,4043,75%
47Wiktoria WojtyniakWiktoria Wojtyniak131882,6720,6711,11%
47Gabriela PonikowskaGabriela Ponikowska282481,0030,3816,67%
47Karolina MółkaKarolina Mółka253081,6040,80-3,33%
47Zuzanna KicmanZuzanna Kicman142482,0041,004,17%
47Klaudia BladochaKlaudia Bladocha261881,3320,3327,78%
52Katarzyna StepkoKatarzyna Stepko261971,1730,5015,79%
52Nina ChojnackaNina Chojnacka272571,0020,2916,00%
54Wiktoria NiwaldWiktoria Niwald242161,5010,2514,29%
54Adrianna LewandowskaAdrianna Lewandowska14961,5000,0055,56%
54Vanessa FilakVanessa Filak281360,7510,1338,46%
57Iga SiękaIga Sięka352251,0020,400,00%
57Maja OrzyłowskaMaja Orzyłowska14751,2510,2557,14%
57Maja MalczewskaMaja Malczewska262450,8320,330,00%
57Julia KlisiakJulia Klisiak262250,8340,67-9,09%
57Tamara GałuchaTamara Gałucha131651,6741,33-6,25%
57Natalia BudnikNatalia Budnik121252,5010,5033,33%
63Oliwia WieczorkowskaOliwia Wieczorkowska281040,5000,0040,00%
63Klaudia Laskowska-AzabKlaudia Laskowska-Azab131241,3300,0033,33%
63Małgorzata KuczyńskaMałgorzata Kuczyńska25640,8010,2050,00%
63Paulina BałdygaPaulina Bałdyga27740,5700,0057,14%
67Anna WojciechowskaAnna Wojciechowska12631,5000,0050,00%
67Antonina SzeflerAntonina Szefler15530,6000,0060,00%
67Oliwia PoredaOliwia Poreda27530,4300,0060,00%
67Martyna PiszczMartyna Piszcz28630,3800,0050,00%
67Rezija Mazure-MagoRezija Mazure-Mago232231,0000,000,00%
67Oliwia JankowskaOliwia Jankowska271230,4320,29-8,33%
67Zofia JanikZofia Janik141230,7510,250,00%
67Diana DąbrowskaDiana Dąbrowska27530,4300,0060,00%
75Katarzyna ŻabińskaKatarzyna Żabińska13720,6710,3314,29%
75Michalina SikoraMichalina Sikora23420,6700,0050,00%
75Elżbieta PodgórniElżbieta Podgórni231020,6700,000,00%
75Wiktoria PisarskaWiktoria Pisarska14420,5000,0050,00%
75Urszula KowalczykUrszula Kowalczyk24520,5000,0020,00%
75Helena KarszniaHelena Karsznia25420,4010,2025,00%
75Daria DopieralskaDaria Dopieralska24420,5000,0050,00%
75Katarzyna BagrowskaKatarzyna Bagrowska141320,5000,000,00%
83Aleksandra WróbelAleksandra Wróbel11111,0000,00100,00%
83Julia WieczorekJulia Wieczorek23210,3310,330,00%
83Maja NowosiadłoMaja Nowosiadło27410,1400,000,00%
83Eva MichelsonEva Michelson12810,5000,0012,50%
83Martyna KłodaMartyna Kłoda11311,0000,0033,33%
83Wiktoria KowalczykWiktoria Kowalczyk14210,2500,0050,00%
83Maja KottMaja Kott14210,2500,0050,00%
83Kamila KobusKamila Kobus11111,0000,00100,00%
83Marta BudnikMarta Budnik14710,2530,75-42,86%
83Amelia BogdanowiczAmelia Bogdanowicz14210,2500,0050,00%
93Anna ŚmidowiczAnna Śmidowicz24100,0000,000,00%
93Sandra ŁebekSandra Łebek27600,0000,000,00%
93Maja WysockaMaja Wysocka26200,0000,000,00%
93Aleksandra WalczakAleksandra Walczak25100,0000,000,00%
93Klaudia SudnikKlaudia Sudnik12400,0000,00-25,00%
93Katarzyna SajKatarzyna Saj141100,0020,50-45,45%
93Zuzanna HerrmannZuzanna Herrmann14100,0000,000,00%
93Barbara GrejmanBarbara Grejman11200,0000,000,00%
93Joanna DomańskaJoanna Domańska12100,0000,00-100,00%
93Martyna BulzackaMartyna Bulzacka13100,0000,000,00%
93Zofia BrzozaZofia Brzoza13100,0000,00-100,00%